Pretzel City Sports

Pretzel City Sports  

Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2012


Pretzel City Sports (using MyLaps BibTag Technology)

Email Corrections

Age Group Results

Partly Sunny, Breezy and cold - 40 degrees/Northampton, PA


Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pat McLaughlin Maple Glen PA 1355 23 M 1 Winner 1:10:42.4 1:10:42.5 0:00.1 5:24/M
2 Adria Botifoll New York NY 1316 29 M 2 Winner 1:20:59.7 1:21:00.8 0:01.1 6:11/M
3 Sean Robbins Shavertown PA 1498 43 M 3 Winner 1:23:38.9 1:23:39.5 0:00.6 6:23/M
4 Rickey Snyder Pen Argyl PA 1150 40 M 1 40-49 1:25:02.2 1:25:02.7 0:00.5 6:29/M
5 Michael Mengel Slatington PA 1466 36 M 1 30-39 1:25:30.2 1:25:30.6 0:00.4 6:32/M
6 Kevin Kelly Hoboken NJ 1293 32 M 2 30-39 1:26:07.4 1:26:09.8 0:02.3 6:34/M
7 Michael McAndrew Avoca PA 1436 52 M 1 50-59 1:26:37.6 1:26:38.4 0:00.7 6:37/M
8 Deedra Porfirio West Pittston PA 1435 36 F 1 Winner 1:30:47.7 1:30:48.4 0:00.7 6:56/M
9 Greg Underkoffler Myerstown PA 1218 43 M 2 40-49 1:31:36.4 1:31:36.5 0:00.1 7:00/M
10 Josh Klimovich 1503 33 M 3 30-39 1:31:38.3 1:31:41.5 0:03.1 7:00/M
11 Cathy Butler York PA 1346 41 F 2 Winner 1:32:29.5 1:32:30.7 0:01.2 7:04/M
12 John Page Allentown PA 1224 31 M 4 30-39 1:33:16.3 1:33:16.4 0:00.1 7:07/M
13 Eric Astle Washington DC 1329 36 M 5 30-39 1:33:43.2 1:33:51.5 0:08.3 7:09/M
14 Brian Crownover Nazareth PA 1131 31 M 6 30-39 1:34:29.0 1:34:29.1 0:00.1 7:13/M
15 Samantha Mulvey Pottstown PA 1013 23 F 3 Winner 1:34:51.3 1:34:59.3 0:07.9 7:14/M
16 Shane Balch Schwenksville PA 1075 26 M 1 18-29 1:35:03.9 1:35:14.1 0:10.1 7:15/M
17 Kenneth Olsho Fort Washington PA 1026 55 M 2 50-59 1:35:16.7 1:35:17.6 0:00.9 7:16/M
18 Jim Diehl Orefield PA 1311 53 M 3 50-59 1:36:21.8 1:36:22.7 0:00.9 7:21/M
19 Thomas Jackson Brooklyn NY 1362 41 M 3 40-49 1:36:59.1 1:37:03.5 0:04.4 7:24/M
20 Martin Gonzalez Montclair NJ 1181 49 M 4 40-49 1:37:06.7 1:37:10.1 0:03.3 7:25/M
21 Senneca Stone Ithaca NY 1391 29 M 2 18-29 1:37:30.0 1:37:30.1 0:00.1 7:27/M
22 John Kirby Scranton PA 1258 49 M 5 40-49 1:38:16.7 1:38:31.8 0:15.0 7:30/M
23 Jodi Heikkinen Leola PA 1134 43 F 1 40-49 1:38:39.3 1:38:41.7 0:02.3 7:32/M
24 Jim Laputka Freeland PA 1162 48 M 6 40-49 1:38:50.6 1:38:53.0 0:02.4 7:33/M
25 Sheri Bullock Lemoyne PA 1343 33 F 1 30-39 1:39:18.5 1:39:21.0 0:02.5 7:35/M
26 Benjamin Moyer Lehighton PA 1262 35 M 7 30-39 1:39:30.4 1:39:33.7 0:03.2 7:36/M
27 Michael Kovalchick Northampton PA 1045 41 M 7 40-49 1:39:54.7 1:40:02.2 0:07.5 7:38/M
28 Kathleen Osborne Nottingham PA 1459 25 F 1 18-29 1:39:53.8 1:40:10.7 0:16.8 7:37/M
29 Dave Sabol Allentown PA 1230 37 M 8 30-39 1:39:58.8 1:40:11.6 0:12.8 7:38/M
30 Chris Lampitoc Harleysville PA 1221 41 M 8 40-49 1:40:26.5 1:40:29.2 0:02.7 7:40/M
31 Tim Fager Camp Hill PA 1449 44 M 9 40-49 1:40:52.0 1:40:53.4 0:01.3 7:42/M
32 Gavin Holihan Allentown PA 1185 46 M 10 40-49 1:40:57.4 1:41:00.4 0:03.0 7:42/M
33 Robert Muscovitch Jim Thorpe PA 1212 37 M 9 30-39 1:41:03.4 1:41:03.5 0:00.1 7:43/M
34 Ed Eppler Bethlehem PA 1161 53 M 4 50-59 1:41:11.7 1:41:12.8 0:01.0 7:43/M
35 Zachary Ritz East Brunswick NJ 1420 28 M 3 18-29 1:41:13.4 1:41:17.1 0:03.7 7:44/M
36 Dayna Jacoby Telford PA 1074 29 F 2 18-29 1:41:14.9 1:41:25.4 0:10.4 7:44/M
37 Nicholas Law Brooklyn NY 1368 46 M 11 40-49 1:41:21.3 1:41:26.2 0:04.8 7:44/M
38 Carly Graber Stroudsburg PA 1270 29 F 3 18-29 1:42:39.5 1:42:44.2 0:04.6 7:50/M
39 David Patch Allentown PA 1116 42 M 12 40-49 1:42:47.8 1:42:47.9 0:00.1 7:51/M
40 Rajit Kadakia New York PA 1386 37 M 10 30-39 1:42:54.7 1:42:55.0 0:00.2 7:51/M
41 Isaac Fabian Reading PA 1326 18 M 4 18-29 1:43:16.5 1:43:30.5 0:14.0 7:53/M
42 George Calaba Center Valley PA 1090 42 M 13 40-49 1:43:32.1 1:43:35.8 0:03.6 7:54/M
43 Marjorie Olsho Fort Washington PA 1025 54 F 1 50-59 1:43:40.7 1:43:41.0 0:00.2 7:55/M
44 Steven Jones Bath PA 1099 41 M 14 40-49 1:43:31.5 1:43:42.6 0:11.0 7:54/M
45 Eric Platow Harleysville PA 1457 38 M 11 30-39 1:44:04.4 1:44:07.5 0:03.0 7:57/M
46 David Moss Northampton PA 1282 39 M 12 30-39 1:43:59.0 1:44:12.2 0:13.2 7:56/M
47 Beth Berger Allentown PA 1424 29 F 4 18-29 1:44:14.1 1:44:16.6 0:02.5 7:57/M
48 Lisa Thome Havertown PA 1066 48 F 2 40-49 1:44:13.6 1:44:17.9 0:04.3 7:57/M
49 Eric Soulliard Souderton PA 1291 38 M 13 30-39 1:44:14.0 1:44:20.7 0:06.7 7:57/M
50 Damian Siekonic Center Valley PA 1403 44 M 15 40-49 1:44:04.1 1:44:22.9 0:18.8 7:57/M
51 Shayne Murray Nazareth PA 1113 46 F 3 40-49 1:44:21.6 1:44:24.6 0:03.0 7:58/M
52 Sarah Leskosky Drums PA 1493 31 F 2 30-39 1:44:46.5 1:44:47.7 0:01.1 8:00/M
53 Michael Jones Clarks Summit PA 1267 35 M 14 30-39 1:44:58.0 1:45:02.5 0:04.4 8:01/M
54 Jocelyn Osborne Nottingham PA 1460 52 F 2 50-59 1:44:57.0 1:45:13.8 0:16.8 8:01/M
55 Matthew Cook Emmaus PA 1409 39 M 15 30-39 1:45:23.2 1:45:39.3 0:16.1 8:03/M
56 Jill Loch Kutztown PA 1354 32 F 3 30-39 1:45:45.3 1:45:49.5 0:04.2 8:04/M
57 Carolyn King Dover DE 1452 26 F 5 18-29 1:45:47.3 1:45:59.4 0:12.1 8:05/M
58 Paula Davis York PA 1333 36 F 4 30-39 1:46:11.7 1:46:13.9 0:02.2 8:06/M
59 Melissa Rummel Camp Hill PA 1347 27 F 6 18-29 1:46:17.4 1:46:20.2 0:02.7 8:07/M
60 Deborah Hafner Allentown PA 1401 46 F 4 40-49 1:46:29.5 1:46:36.7 0:07.2 8:08/M
61 Matthew Sweigart Sinking Spring PA 1447 37 M 16 30-39 1:47:01.0 1:47:07.5 0:06.4 8:10/M
62 Kellie Vok Telford PA 1076 49 F 5 40-49 1:46:57.4 1:47:08.1 0:10.7 8:10/M
63 Joel Smith Gloucester City NJ 1319 27 M 5 18-29 1:47:28.1 1:47:32.5 0:04.3 8:12/M
64 Michael Ferrence Philadelphia PA 1204 33 M 17 30-39 1:48:08.2 1:48:26.8 0:18.5 8:15/M
65 Philip Warner Reading PA 1325 31 M 18 30-39 1:48:23.6 1:48:36.0 0:12.3 8:16/M
66 Steven Feimster Ambler PA 1395 27 M 6 18-29 1:48:33.9 1:48:40.9 0:07.0 8:17/M
67 Ryan Wertz Waynesboro PA 1335 28 M 7 18-29 1:48:33.0 1:48:41.7 0:08.6 8:17/M
68 Jim Tust East Stroudsburg PA 1428 61 M 1 60-99 1:48:42.4 1:48:42.5 0:00.1 8:18/M
69 Marc Berson Orefield PA 1433 54 M 5 50-59 1:48:51.3 1:48:51.4 0:00.1 8:19/M
70 Kelly Mandia Miller Place NY 1392 40 F 6 40-49 1:48:51.8 1:48:55.8 0:03.9 8:19/M
71 Heather Sturgis Bethlehem PA 1476 27 F 7 18-29 1:48:53.3 1:48:59.4 0:06.1 8:19/M
72 Shaun Serball New Providence PA 1463 23 M 8 18-29 1:48:44.5 1:49:01.7 0:17.2 8:18/M
73 Tom Schnaufer Macungie PA 1018 52 M 6 50-59 1:48:50.8 1:49:03.0 0:12.2 8:18/M
74 Ricky Bell Lehigh Valley PA 1321 31 M 19 30-39 1:48:57.4 1:49:06.7 0:09.2 8:19/M
75 Christopher Young Philadelphia PA 1207 31 M 20 30-39 1:49:01.6 1:49:21.6 0:19.9 8:19/M
76 Natalie Wilde Mohnton PA 1222 35 F 5 30-39 1:49:18.6 1:49:24.2 0:05.5 8:21/M
77 Briana Bollinger Warrington PA 1376 22 F 8 18-29 1:49:21.5 1:49:27.5 0:05.9 8:21/M
78 Andrea Maret Warrington PA 1356 22 F 9 18-29 1:49:23.3 1:49:29.1 0:05.8 8:21/M
79 Alissa Byerley Palmerton PA 1061 29 F 10 18-29 1:49:18.7 1:49:30.1 0:11.3 8:21/M
80 Lynn Byerley Palmerton PA 1067 60 M 2 60-99 1:49:19.5 1:49:30.4 0:10.8 8:21/M
81 Juan Perez New York NY 1497 46 M 16 40-49 1:49:29.7 1:49:34.8 0:05.0 8:21/M
82 Gregory Heck Collegeville PA 1288 38 M 21 30-39 1:49:23.4 1:49:36.7 0:13.3 8:21/M
83 William Steinruck Luzerne PA 1385 27 M 9 18-29 1:49:27.5 1:49:36.8 0:09.3 8:21/M
84 Rachel Hyne Schwenksville PA 1480 28 F 11 18-29 1:49:32.3 1:49:36.9 0:04.5 8:22/M
85 Rami Steinruck Bethlehem PA 1384 31 F 6 30-39 1:49:28.2 1:49:37.4 0:09.1 8:21/M
86 Michele Alexandre Oxford MS 1369 37 F 7 30-39 1:49:37.0 1:49:38.9 0:01.8 8:22/M
87 Michael Fuller King Of Prussia PA 1416 52 M 7 50-59 1:49:35.2 1:49:42.6 0:07.3 8:22/M
88 Melissa Waldrop Long Branch NJ 1171 31 F 8 30-39 1:49:58.8 1:50:04.1 0:05.2 8:24/M
89 Dan Spedaliere Long Branch NJ 1172 35 M 22 30-39 1:49:59.2 1:50:04.3 0:05.1 8:24/M
90 Kimberly Serfass West Lawn PA 1448 28 F 12 18-29 1:50:04.5 1:50:11.0 0:06.4 8:24/M
91 Colleen Onisky Ephrata PA 1485 25 F 13 18-29 1:50:14.6 1:50:23.2 0:08.5 8:25/M
92 Leigh Mallonee Philadelphia PA 1199 37 F 9 30-39 1:50:48.6 1:50:54.1 0:05.5 8:27/M
93 William Bruno Glenside PA 1209 24 M 10 18-29 1:50:53.6 1:51:11.6 0:18.0 8:28/M
94 Jaime Dieter Bath PA 1010 34 F 10 30-39 1:51:07.7 1:51:14.2 0:06.5 8:29/M
95 Dave Morris Olyphant PA 1256 42 M 17 40-49 1:51:01.0 1:51:15.5 0:14.4 8:28/M
96 Renee Dileo Malvern PA 1336 43 F 7 40-49 1:51:21.0 1:51:21.1 0:00.1 8:30/M
97 Cathleen Car Coplay PA 1118 39 F 11 30-39 1:51:26.6 1:51:28.8 0:02.1 8:30/M
98 Chris Hutton Northampton PA 1004 27 M 11 18-29 1:51:30.9 1:51:31.0 0:00.1 8:31/M
99 Melissa Ritz Sugarloaf PA 1283 34 F 12 30-39 1:51:39.1 1:51:40.5 0:01.3 8:31/M
100 Juan Pouscordero Allentown PA 1019 37 M 23 30-39 1:52:05.6 1:52:07.4 0:01.7 8:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Sudan Bey Bayside NY 1372 32 M 24 30-39 1:52:08.1 1:52:18.0 0:09.8 8:34/M
102 Rosario Patch Allentown PA 1117 32 F 13 30-39 1:52:21.9 1:52:26.4 0:04.5 8:35/M
103 Chris MacIlvaine Doylestown PA 1465 44 F 8 40-49 1:52:36.6 1:52:40.6 0:04.0 8:36/M
104 James Devine Lancaster PA 1164 41 M 18 40-49 1:52:48.9 1:52:54.1 0:05.1 8:37/M
105 Derek Mello Milford CT 1350 36 M 25 30-39 1:52:55.2 1:52:56.8 0:01.6 8:37/M
106 Kyle Schneider Eldred NY 1194 25 M 12 18-29 1:52:49.7 1:52:56.9 0:07.1 8:37/M
107 Andrea Risser Akron PA 1232 37 F 14 30-39 1:52:59.0 1:53:04.6 0:05.5 8:37/M
108 Hannah Maret Bethlehem PA 1358 18 F 14 18-29 1:52:59.8 1:53:05.4 0:05.6 8:37/M
109 Mike Schall Bath PA 1112 47 M 19 40-49 1:52:50.3 1:53:08.6 0:18.3 8:37/M
110 Richard Dunning Churchville PA 1241 56 M 8 50-59 1:53:11.1 1:53:15.4 0:04.2 8:38/M
111 Jenice Frehulfer Palmerton PA 1180 51 F 3 50-59 1:53:26.0 1:53:29.7 0:03.7 8:40/M
112 Ben Stoltzfus Lancaster PA 1455 30 M 26 30-39 1:53:34.7 1:53:47.1 0:12.3 8:40/M
113 Megan Robinson Paoli PA 1027 41 F 9 40-49 1:53:46.4 1:53:48.5 0:02.0 8:41/M
114 Chris Behm Perkasie PA 1196 30 M 27 30-39 1:53:30.3 1:53:49.9 0:19.6 8:40/M
115 Emily Gannon Perkasie PA 1197 28 F 15 18-29 1:53:30.3 1:53:50.0 0:19.7 8:40/M
116 Laura Yasso Center Valley PA 1147 52 F 4 50-59 1:53:54.1 1:53:58.3 0:04.1 8:42/M
117 Tiffany Dowling Berwyn PA 1028 39 F 15 30-39 1:53:56.3 1:53:58.4 0:02.0 8:42/M
118 Odette Williams Brooklyn NY 1367 36 F 16 30-39 1:53:57.0 1:54:04.3 0:07.2 8:42/M
119 Chuck McLagan Wind Gap PA 1055 51 M 9 50-59 1:54:00.7 1:54:06.9 0:06.2 8:42/M
120 Karen Zeigenfuss Lehighton PA 1494 48 F 10 40-49 1:53:59.3 1:54:08.9 0:09.6 8:42/M
121 Dave Beitler Fogelsville PA 1056 46 M 20 40-49 1:54:07.5 1:54:13.4 0:05.9 8:43/M
122 Carrie Dutcher Brooklyn NY 1361 38 F 17 30-39 1:54:20.0 1:54:27.1 0:07.0 8:44/M
123 Ralph Lehr Allentown PA 1003 37 M 28 30-39 1:54:09.8 1:54:32.3 0:22.4 8:43/M
124 Chris Tihansky Doylestown PA 1357 48 M 21 40-49 1:54:39.1 1:54:41.9 0:02.7 8:45/M
125 Shana Gritsavage Baltimore MD 1462 36 F 18 30-39 1:54:24.2 1:54:43.5 0:19.2 8:44/M
126 Glenn Nyback Succasunna NJ 1411 34 M 29 30-39 1:54:40.7 1:54:54.1 0:13.3 8:45/M
127 Jordan Haddock Robbinsville NJ 1240 15 M 1 0-17 1:54:45.3 1:55:03.0 0:17.6 8:46/M
128 Aslyn Smucker Ronks PA 1419 20 F 16 18-29 1:54:59.6 1:55:11.2 0:11.6 8:47/M
129 Jimmy Fernandez Bayside NY 1402 25 M 13 18-29 1:55:06.9 1:55:16.6 0:09.6 8:47/M
130 Jay O'Rourke Northampton PA 1444 52 M 10 50-59 1:55:15.4 1:55:16.9 0:01.5 8:48/M
131 Dean Rompella Whitehall PA 1425 51 M 11 50-59 1:55:09.3 1:55:18.2 0:08.9 8:47/M
132 Christen Hartman Sinking Spring PA 1307 24 F 17 18-29 1:55:18.2 1:55:20.4 0:02.2 8:48/M
133 Michael McQuillan Phoenixville PA 1393 32 M 30 30-39 1:55:03.9 1:55:24.4 0:20.4 8:47/M
134 Joe Chrome Trevose PA 1259 24 M 14 18-29 1:55:06.5 1:55:25.6 0:19.0 8:47/M
135 Tom Donnelly Doylestown PA 1359 38 M 31 30-39 1:55:19.2 1:55:27.3 0:08.1 8:48/M
136 Laura Kovalchick Northampton PA 1044 43 F 11 40-49 1:55:25.9 1:55:33.2 0:07.3 8:49/M
137 Daniel Munyan Elizabethtown PA 1139 52 M 12 50-59 1:55:17.9 1:55:34.2 0:16.2 8:48/M
138 Brendan Zindel Orwigsburg PA 1363 28 M 15 18-29 1:55:34.8 1:55:39.8 0:04.9 8:49/M
139 Jennifer Zellner New Tripoli PA 1037 37 F 19 30-39 1:55:37.5 1:55:40.5 0:03.0 8:50/M
140 Mike Cummings Wellsboro PA 1474 41 M 22 40-49 1:55:34.8 1:55:43.0 0:08.2 8:49/M
141 Justin Winarchick Jacksonville Beach PA 1289 33 M 32 30-39 1:55:54.4 1:55:54.7 0:00.3 8:51/M
142 Eric Stern Bensalem PA 1351 52 M 13 50-59 1:55:55.0 1:55:58.9 0:03.9 8:51/M
143 Kane Kuharik Bethlehem PA 1211 19 M 16 18-29 1:55:57.8 1:56:02.6 0:04.8 8:51/M
144 Pamela Vlasaty Stockertown PA 1481 40 F 12 40-49 1:56:01.3 1:56:09.3 0:08.0 8:51/M
145 Kyle Sell Glen Gardner NJ 1299 42 M 23 40-49 1:55:56.3 1:56:11.8 0:15.4 8:51/M
146 Timothy Mitch Treichlers PA 1072 30 M 33 30-39 1:56:08.8 1:56:14.8 0:06.0 8:52/M
147 Fotinos Panagakos Cranford NJ 1032 48 M 24 40-49 1:56:11.8 1:56:20.6 0:08.7 8:52/M
148 Christine Davis Harleysville PA 1231 41 F 13 40-49 1:56:24.4 1:56:31.0 0:06.5 8:53/M
149 Ryan Sheaffer Philadelphia PA 1228 33 M 34 30-39 1:56:16.6 1:56:34.7 0:18.1 8:53/M
150 Mike Jamiol Allentown PA 1349 47 M 25 40-49 1:56:50.3 1:56:52.4 0:02.1 8:55/M
151 Jon Weeks Bethlehem PA 1233 19 M 17 18-29 1:56:58.4 1:57:01.3 0:02.9 8:56/M
152 Samantha McGinty Allentown PA 1242 28 F 18 18-29 1:56:55.3 1:57:01.8 0:06.4 8:55/M
153 Heather Zavecz Laurys Station PA 1168 39 F 20 30-39 1:57:02.5 1:57:08.2 0:05.7 8:56/M
154 David Matsinko Lehighton PA 1398 57 M 14 50-59 1:57:02.5 1:57:10.4 0:07.8 8:56/M
155 Jeff Kirsch Lehighton PA 1469 34 M 35 30-39 1:56:52.2 1:57:14.0 0:21.7 8:55/M
156 Marylouise Rowlin Phillipsburg PA 1160 31 F 21 30-39 1:57:12.7 1:57:16.5 0:03.8 8:57/M
157 Anthony Clemente Sinking Spring PA 1133 35 M 36 30-39 1:57:22.8 1:57:27.8 0:05.0 8:58/M
158 Jessica Young Philadelphia PA 1206 28 F 19 18-29 1:57:10.9 1:57:29.0 0:18.1 8:57/M
159 Lisa Platow Harleysville PA 1456 41 F 14 40-49 1:57:26.7 1:57:29.9 0:03.2 8:58/M
160 Rebecca Weeks Bethlehem PA 1234 21 F 20 18-29 1:57:25.9 1:57:33.2 0:07.2 8:58/M
161 Rosanne Kocher Emmaus PA 1284 58 F 5 50-59 1:57:34.7 1:57:48.4 0:13.6 8:58/M
162 Tara Merkle Northampton PA 1360 39 F 22 30-39 1:57:42.4 1:57:49.2 0:06.7 8:59/M
163 Jennifer Krypel Forty Fort PA 1415 39 F 23 30-39 1:57:41.8 1:57:50.1 0:08.3 8:59/M
164 Alysia Sheaffer Philadelphia PA 1229 31 F 24 30-39 1:57:43.7 1:58:01.7 0:18.0 8:59/M
165 Christine Lloyd Etters PA 1155 36 F 25 30-39 1:57:47.3 1:58:06.1 0:18.8 8:59/M
166 Mark Surovy Bethlehem PA 1260 47 M 26 40-49 1:58:30.8 1:58:36.5 0:05.7 9:03/M
167 Terri Sutherland Dauphin PA 1244 27 F 21 18-29 1:58:29.8 1:58:38.0 0:08.2 9:03/M
168 Courtney Prizer Oreland PA 1149 27 F 22 18-29 1:58:30.0 1:58:38.3 0:08.3 9:03/M
169 Ray Franke Bath PA 1179 43 M 27 40-49 1:58:38.1 1:58:44.0 0:05.9 9:03/M
170 Albert Bova Bethlehem PA 1366 58 M 15 50-59 1:58:41.8 1:58:46.6 0:04.8 9:04/M
171 Clark Eckhart Walnutport PA 1375 50 M 16 50-59 1:58:43.8 1:58:50.3 0:06.5 9:04/M
172 Dean Sunday Tamaqua PA 1272 45 M 28 40-49 1:58:43.4 1:58:52.7 0:09.2 9:04/M
173 Aaron Gutter Yardley PA 1379 33 M 37 30-39 1:59:07.2 1:59:12.5 0:05.3 9:06/M
174 Don Cole Fleetwood PA 1268 57 M 17 50-59 1:59:16.9 1:59:21.3 0:04.4 9:06/M
175 Stacy Gilder Elmer NJ 1475 49 F 15 40-49 1:59:21.8 1:59:29.6 0:07.8 9:07/M
176 Tracy MacDonald Breinigsville PA 1186 45 F 16 40-49 1:59:37.7 1:59:39.2 0:01.5 9:08/M
177 Laura Bensinger Danielsville PA 1058 25 F 23 18-29 1:59:34.2 1:59:41.5 0:07.3 9:08/M
178 Michael Holsonback Lansdale PA 1084 37 M 38 30-39 1:59:32.7 1:59:46.3 0:13.5 9:07/M
179 Allison Galvin Jackson NJ 1249 22 F 24 18-29 1:59:39.7 1:59:48.3 0:08.5 9:08/M
180 Julia Ferrence Philadelphia PA 1205 29 F 25 18-29 1:59:33.4 1:59:51.9 0:18.5 9:08/M
181 David Morocco Doylestown PA 1238 41 M 29 40-49 1:59:51.1 1:59:58.1 0:07.0 9:09/M
182 Paul Pierpoint Bethlehem PA 1182 59 M 18 50-59 1:59:37.7 1:59:58.9 0:21.1 9:08/M
183 Shannon Phillips Center Valley PA 1198 41 F 17 40-49 2:00:00.9 2:00:05.6 0:04.7 9:10/M
184 Joe Dreisbach Clarks Summit PA 1294 62 M 3 60-99 1:59:44.2 2:00:07.2 0:23.0 9:08/M
185 Lauren Zabel Drexel Hill PA 1495 27 F 26 18-29 1:59:52.7 2:00:11.3 0:18.6 9:09/M
186 Jill Walsh Dallas PA 1413 35 F 26 30-39 2:00:06.9 2:00:14.8 0:07.9 9:10/M
187 Janelle Glick Lancaster PA 1102 33 F 27 30-39 2:00:07.1 2:00:24.0 0:16.8 9:10/M
188 Ashley Morici Easton PA 1030 34 F 28 30-39 2:00:04.5 2:00:26.1 0:21.6 9:10/M
189 Melissa Hixon Liverpool PA 1081 38 F 29 30-39 2:00:18.5 2:00:31.5 0:12.9 9:11/M
190 Gary Snyder Northampton PA 1417 27 F 27 18-29 2:00:42.6 2:00:43.6 0:01.0 9:13/M
191 Nichole Hamburg Walnutport PA 1394 24 F 28 18-29 2:01:29.0 2:01:48.1 0:19.1 9:16/M
192 Alana Smoyer Slatington PA 1273 37 F 30 30-39 2:01:44.9 2:01:49.9 0:04.9 9:18/M
193 Sarah O'Brien Pottstown PA 1187 19 F 29 18-29 2:02:08.9 2:02:19.3 0:10.3 9:19/M
194 John Zavecz Laurys Station PA 1167 41 M 30 40-49 2:02:15.2 2:02:20.2 0:04.9 9:20/M
195 Claire Bohall Bethlehem PA 1157 28 F 30 18-29 2:02:02.3 2:02:21.0 0:18.7 9:19/M
196 Landa Porter Allentown PA 1439 26 F 31 18-29 2:02:16.5 2:02:23.6 0:07.1 9:20/M
197 Barbara Breisch Northampton PA 1312 47 F 18 40-49 2:02:18.7 2:02:25.5 0:06.7 9:20/M
198 Jennifer Jones Bath PA 1098 39 F 31 30-39 2:02:21.6 2:02:32.7 0:11.1 9:20/M
199 Taylor Rojek Scott Township PA 1285 22 F 32 18-29 2:02:39.4 2:02:48.1 0:08.7 9:22/M
200 Hilary Krut Laurys Station PA 1151 27 F 33 18-29 2:02:40.5 2:02:48.7 0:08.2 9:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Aimee Kern Tafton PA 1400 26 F 34 18-29 2:02:44.1 2:02:53.0 0:08.8 9:22/M
202 David Dammer Quakertown PA 1086 43 M 31 40-49 2:03:10.8 2:03:20.4 0:09.5 9:24/M
203 Michael Myers Lenexa KS 1073 47 M 32 40-49 2:03:11.8 2:03:20.4 0:08.6 9:24/M
204 Alyson Destefano Harrisburg PA 1146 24 F 35 18-29 2:03:48.4 2:03:58.8 0:10.3 9:27/M
205 Dennis Destefano Harrisburg PA 1145 55 M 19 50-59 2:03:48.9 2:03:58.8 0:09.9 9:27/M
206 Jennifer Lusch Summit Hill PA 1464 34 F 32 30-39 2:04:16.0 2:04:23.9 0:07.8 9:29/M
207 Diana Gomez Philadelphia PA 1445 45 F 19 40-49 2:04:43.2 2:04:52.3 0:09.1 9:31/M
208 Sarah Shatto Duncannon PA 1183 31 F 33 30-39 2:04:51.6 2:04:58.5 0:06.8 9:32/M
209 Amy Browder Hamburg PA 1012 45 F 20 40-49 2:04:59.5 2:05:03.4 0:03.9 9:32/M
210 Judy Hill Philadelphia PA 1138 49 F 21 40-49 2:05:07.2 2:05:10.7 0:03.5 9:33/M
211 Christina Bell Bethlehem PA 1334 36 F 34 30-39 2:05:02.0 2:05:16.5 0:14.4 9:33/M
212 Greg Scully Allentown PA 1257 51 M 20 50-59 2:04:55.1 2:05:17.1 0:22.0 9:32/M
213 Lena Karlson Cornwall NY 1488 21 F 36 18-29 2:04:59.3 2:05:19.8 0:20.5 9:32/M
214 Amie Miller Blandon PA 1487 21 F 37 18-29 2:04:58.8 2:05:19.9 0:21.0 9:32/M
215 Nicole Leonzi Summit Hill PA 1276 24 F 38 18-29 2:05:34.1 2:05:38.7 0:04.5 9:35/M
216 Jeremy Giandomenico Schnecksville PA 1422 36 M 39 30-39 2:06:05.0 2:06:08.1 0:03.1 9:37/M
217 Carrie Caswell Jefferson Township PA 1286 22 F 39 18-29 2:06:01.8 2:06:11.1 0:09.2 9:37/M
218 Edward Guthrie Elkton MD 1502 57 M 21 50-59 2:06:24.6 2:06:41.3 0:16.6 9:39/M
219 Juan Davila Allentown PA 1264 32 M 40 30-39 2:06:56.2 2:07:01.8 0:05.6 9:41/M
220 Terry Pratt Erwinna PA 1365 50 F 6 50-59 2:06:57.1 2:07:07.7 0:10.5 9:41/M
221 Janelle Lampitoc Harleysville PA 1220 38 F 35 30-39 2:07:02.7 2:07:09.3 0:06.5 9:42/M
222 Robin Dietz Oxford NJ 1429 57 F 7 50-59 2:06:50.5 2:07:10.2 0:19.7 9:41/M
223 Kaitlyn Lutz Kennett Square PA 1453 27 F 40 18-29 2:06:47.9 2:07:10.3 0:22.4 9:41/M
224 Alessandra Chialastri Norristown PA 1277 23 F 41 18-29 2:07:09.4 2:07:22.7 0:13.3 9:42/M
225 Michael Hosford New York NY 1296 25 M 18 18-29 2:06:56.8 2:07:23.5 0:26.7 9:41/M
226 Brian Cassel Doylestown PA 1041 38 M 41 30-39 2:07:22.3 2:07:38.2 0:15.9 9:43/M
227 Dana Luhrs Milford PA 1021 23 F 42 18-29 2:07:37.6 2:07:51.6 0:13.9 9:45/M
228 Thomas Dzwonczyk North Abington Township PA 1406 48 M 33 40-49 2:07:53.8 2:08:02.4 0:08.5 9:46/M
229 Michael MacHek Peckville PA 1450 56 M 22 50-59 2:07:53.9 2:08:02.7 0:08.8 9:46/M
230 Marianne Yoder Manheim PA 1280 51 F 8 50-59 2:08:03.2 2:08:13.7 0:10.5 9:46/M
231 Samantha Fenstermaker Nazareth PA 1088 29 F 43 18-29 2:08:14.7 2:08:36.8 0:22.1 9:47/M
232 Mark Fenstermaker Nazareth PA 1087 40 M 34 40-49 2:08:15.0 2:08:37.0 0:22.0 9:47/M
233 Michelle Bittenbender Germansville PA 1039 32 F 36 30-39 2:08:55.5 2:08:58.4 0:02.9 9:50/M
234 Tracey Petzold Douglassville PA 1318 40 F 22 40-49 2:08:59.0 2:09:12.0 0:13.0 9:51/M
235 Valerie Wrona Wayne PA 1049 22 F 44 18-29 2:09:07.3 2:09:14.6 0:07.2 9:51/M
236 Douglas Nothstein Lehighton PA 1308 31 M 42 30-39 2:08:59.6 2:09:14.8 0:15.1 9:51/M
237 Ashley Warnken Macungie PA 1370 25 F 45 18-29 2:09:06.4 2:09:17.1 0:10.7 9:51/M
238 Daniel Kochenash Danielsville PA 1193 48 M 35 40-49 2:09:07.8 2:09:18.6 0:10.7 9:51/M
239 Holly Floyd Bath PA 1065 34 F 37 30-39 2:09:09.8 2:09:22.6 0:12.7 9:52/M
240 Michelle Murray Pennsburg PA 1309 30 F 38 30-39 2:09:11.6 2:09:23.0 0:11.4 9:52/M
241 Sunday Rittle Quakertown PA 1290 32 F 39 30-39 2:09:12.0 2:09:23.2 0:11.2 9:52/M
242 Charles Breznicky North Hills PA 1496 33 M 43 30-39 2:09:06.1 2:09:23.3 0:17.1 9:51/M
243 Kristin Sciacca East Stroudsburg PA 1432 30 F 40 30-39 2:09:13.2 2:09:25.7 0:12.4 9:52/M
244 Kimberly Nagosky Easton PA 1023 40 F 23 40-49 2:09:06.2 2:09:26.1 0:19.9 9:51/M
245 Rachel Ferdinand Califon NJ 1477 25 F 46 18-29 2:09:20.9 2:09:33.4 0:12.4 9:52/M
246 Joseph Mangan Summit Hill PA 1340 60 M 4 60-99 2:09:19.9 2:09:35.9 0:16.0 9:52/M
247 Esther Lapp Akron PA 1227 23 F 47 18-29 2:09:25.2 2:09:36.4 0:11.2 9:53/M
248 Darren Hahn Lancaster PA 1104 25 M 19 18-29 2:09:20.8 2:09:37.3 0:16.5 9:52/M
249 Kathleen Hahn Lancaster PA 1103 25 F 48 18-29 2:09:21.1 2:09:37.4 0:16.3 9:52/M
250 James Orlando Allentown PA 1252 38 M 44 30-39 2:09:27.0 2:09:39.8 0:12.8 9:53/M
251 Laura Morocco Doylestown PA 1237 40 F 24 40-49 2:09:24.6 2:09:41.7 0:17.1 9:53/M
252 Ferdinand Hogroian Fairfax VA 1105 42 M 36 40-49 2:09:27.0 2:09:46.5 0:19.5 9:53/M
253 Bryan Sheaffer Zionsville PA 1323 52 M 23 50-59 2:09:52.4 2:09:55.7 0:03.3 9:55/M
254 John Cirucci Schnecksville PA 1210 53 M 24 50-59 2:09:40.9 2:09:56.3 0:15.4 9:54/M
255 Daniel Ainge Stevens PA 1225 29 M 20 18-29 2:10:10.2 2:10:21.3 0:11.1 9:56/M
256 Kenneth Sanchez Clinton NJ 1373 52 M 25 50-59 2:10:22.9 2:10:29.6 0:06.6 9:57/M
257 Wanda Roman Stewartsville NJ 1380 46 F 25 40-49 2:10:24.8 2:10:31.1 0:06.3 9:57/M
258 Kelly Skrapits Center Valley PA 1092 42 F 26 40-49 2:10:41.8 2:10:46.3 0:04.5 9:59/M
259 Roger Vanderklok Philadelphia PA 1069 56 M 26 50-59 2:10:40.5 2:10:52.7 0:12.2 9:58/M
260 Susan Gallagher Weatherly PA 1265 45 F 27 40-49 2:10:50.8 2:10:58.2 0:07.4 9:59/M
261 Cara Gonzalez Blue Bell PA 1303 37 F 41 30-39 2:10:41.6 2:11:05.8 0:24.2 9:59/M
262 Clare Larson Langhorne PA 1337 27 F 49 18-29 2:11:18.4 2:11:32.3 0:13.9 10:01/M
263 Adam Croker Mount Laurel NJ 1332 23 M 21 18-29 2:11:18.9 2:11:32.4 0:13.5 10:01/M
264 Kimberly Daubert Fogelsville PA 1036 44 F 28 40-49 2:11:21.2 2:11:36.3 0:15.1 10:02/M
265 Lucy Fermin Allentown PA 1255 43 F 29 40-49 2:11:53.6 2:12:16.8 0:23.2 10:04/M
266 Brian Hubbard Wharton NJ 1124 29 M 22 18-29 2:12:00.7 2:12:17.1 0:16.4 10:05/M
267 Brianna Sadowl New York NY 1295 23 F 50 18-29 2:11:54.0 2:12:20.7 0:26.7 10:04/M
268 David Spudy Jeannette PA 1101 36 M 45 30-39 2:12:05.9 2:12:23.5 0:17.6 10:05/M
269 Bob Brown Willow Street PA 1446 56 M 27 50-59 2:12:09.5 2:12:23.9 0:14.3 10:05/M
270 Michael Moyer Laurys Station PA 1348 60 M 5 60-99 2:12:21.4 2:12:44.3 0:22.8 10:06/M
271 Craig Bryant Northampton PA 1281 38 M 46 30-39 2:12:39.0 2:12:52.6 0:13.6 10:08/M
272 Maria Bras-Danges Swiftwater PA 1123 52 F 9 50-59 2:13:20.9 2:13:24.7 0:03.8 10:11/M
273 Rachel Ainge Stevens PA 1226 27 F 51 18-29 2:13:13.7 2:13:24.8 0:11.1 10:10/M
274 Michele Kirsch Lehighton PA 1470 32 F 42 30-39 2:13:24.5 2:13:45.8 0:21.2 10:11/M
275 Sally Gilotti Lehighton PA 1478 35 F 43 30-39 2:13:24.3 2:13:46.0 0:21.6 10:11/M
276 Laura Brooks Coaldale PA 1479 31 F 44 30-39 2:13:24.7 2:13:46.5 0:21.8 10:11/M
277 Reine Pavlick Easton PA 1091 19 F 52 18-29 2:13:41.2 2:13:46.7 0:05.5 10:12/M
278 Matthew Alpaugh Montclair NJ 1387 30 M 47 30-39 2:13:34.0 2:13:52.4 0:18.4 10:12/M
279 Jewel Wood West Orange NJ 1278 47 F 30 40-49 2:14:00.5 2:14:10.9 0:10.4 10:14/M
280 Laurie Lyter Kempton PA 1317 51 F 10 50-59 2:14:08.8 2:14:24.1 0:15.3 10:14/M
281 Benjamin Ezra Livingston NJ 1095 70 M 6 60-99 2:14:18.0 2:14:32.4 0:14.4 10:15/M
282 Stefanie Valerio Brooklyn NY 1096 32 F 45 30-39 2:14:19.4 2:14:34.1 0:14.6 10:15/M
283 John Duca Lincoln Park NJ 1094 61 M 7 60-99 2:14:20.5 2:14:34.4 0:13.8 10:15/M
284 Katherine Kressler Emmaus PA 1208 27 F 53 18-29 2:14:37.6 2:14:46.1 0:08.5 10:17/M
285 Michael Popoff Northampton PA 1135 48 M 37 40-49 2:14:55.9 2:15:02.7 0:06.8 10:18/M
286 Jacqueline Phillips Doylestown PA 1471 26 F 54 18-29 2:15:07.7 2:15:19.0 0:11.2 10:19/M
287 Karin Coiner Irwin PA 1100 35 F 46 30-39 2:15:21.0 2:15:38.6 0:17.6 10:20/M
288 Michele King Center Valley PA 1412 43 F 31 40-49 2:15:23.1 2:15:44.4 0:21.2 10:20/M
289 Todd Nethercott Alexandria VA 1352 39 M 48 30-39 2:15:34.8 2:15:51.2 0:16.3 10:21/M
290 Chris Mulhern Media PA 1165 37 M 49 30-39 2:16:13.5 2:16:32.8 0:19.3 10:24/M
291 David Chu Berwyn PA 1304 52 M 28 50-59 2:16:13.2 2:16:37.5 0:24.2 10:24/M
292 Dana Welker Nazareth PA 1009 44 F 32 40-49 2:16:20.2 2:16:38.4 0:18.2 10:24/M
293 Stephen Gilbert Livingston NJ 1344 64 M 8 60-99 2:16:23.5 2:16:46.3 0:22.8 10:25/M
294 Kate Holbert Bethlehem PA 1426 27 F 55 18-29 2:16:34.6 2:16:46.4 0:11.8 10:25/M
295 David Merida Easton PA 1451 27 M 23 18-29 2:16:43.0 2:16:56.4 0:13.3 10:26/M
296 Jessica Meckler Newtown PA 1310 24 F 56 18-29 2:16:48.4 2:17:03.5 0:15.0 10:27/M
297 Dot Ouelette Allentown PA 1111 54 F 11 50-59 2:16:45.4 2:17:09.2 0:23.8 10:26/M
298 John Leyden Easton PA 1331 49 M 38 40-49 2:16:59.3 2:17:13.4 0:14.0 10:27/M
299 Lisa Barker Phillipsburg NJ 1263 30 F 47 30-39 2:17:08.0 2:17:18.5 0:10.5 10:28/M
300 Karen Delgado Easton PA 1404 32 F 48 30-39 2:16:56.8 2:17:18.9 0:22.0 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Nicholas Moore Princeton NJ 1381 35 M 50 30-39 2:17:04.4 2:17:21.2 0:16.8 10:28/M
302 Randy Fritchman Allentown PA 1467 28 M 24 18-29 2:17:12.3 2:17:22.9 0:10.6 10:28/M
303 Gonzalo Barahona Yardley PA 1339 52 M 29 50-59 2:17:26.8 2:17:50.1 0:23.3 10:29/M
304 Carmen Campione Effort PA 1492 50 F 12 50-59 2:17:44.2 2:17:59.2 0:14.9 10:31/M
305 Janine Pinel Nazareth PA 1007 46 F 33 40-49 2:17:52.9 2:18:11.3 0:18.4 10:31/M
306 Timothy Tatkovsky Whitehall PA 1035 39 M 51 30-39 2:18:15.7 2:18:39.9 0:24.2 10:33/M
307 Sharon Miller Chalfont PA 1302 57 F 13 50-59 2:18:41.1 2:19:00.0 0:18.9 10:35/M
308 Samantha Camoni Swoyersville PA 1177 26 F 57 18-29 2:18:49.0 2:19:05.6 0:16.5 10:36/M
309 Julie Oswald Mertztown PA 1327 41 F 34 40-49 2:19:26.8 2:19:26.8 10:39/M
310 Isaac Hof Easton PA 1178 26 M 25 18-29 2:19:36.7 2:19:52.9 0:16.2 10:39/M
311 Kelli Brown Center Valley PA 1070 33 F 49 30-39 2:19:42.9 2:19:58.1 0:15.2 10:40/M
312 Vivek Gupta Anand Philadelphia PA 1132 33 M 52 30-39 2:20:06.1 2:20:22.6 0:16.4 10:42/M
313 Paige Runde Platteville WI 1110 22 F 58 18-29 2:20:12.9 2:20:24.9 0:11.9 10:42/M
314 Angela Ey Hawley PA 1407 28 F 59 18-29 2:20:16.4 2:20:25.3 0:08.8 10:42/M
315 William Sherwood Horsham PA 1239 42 M 39 40-49 2:20:08.9 2:20:26.1 0:17.2 10:42/M
316 Linda Bednar Allentown PA 1468 28 F 60 18-29 2:20:26.6 2:20:37.2 0:10.5 10:43/M
317 Luann Heller Walnutport PA 1292 51 F 14 50-59 2:20:32.3 2:20:44.2 0:11.8 10:44/M
318 Regina Diefenderfer Danielsville PA 1006 53 F 15 50-59 2:20:36.5 2:20:48.2 0:11.7 10:44/M
319 April Shelly Bethlehem PA 1127 30 F 50 30-39 2:20:42.9 2:20:55.0 0:12.0 10:44/M
320 Nadine Prutzman Scranton PA 1486 29 F 61 18-29 2:21:13.3 2:21:34.9 0:21.5 10:47/M
321 Jacqueline Finkelstein Spring City PA 1423 32 F 51 30-39 2:21:28.5 2:21:46.3 0:17.7 10:48/M
322 Colleen Fitzpatrick Boyertown PA 1154 40 F 35 40-49 2:22:06.1 2:22:18.6 0:12.5 10:51/M
323 Robin Cimmino Stewartsville NJ 1408 52 F 16 50-59 2:22:27.5 2:22:33.9 0:06.4 10:52/M
324 Merv Smucker Ronks PA 1418 47 M 40 40-49 2:22:30.8 2:22:42.5 0:11.6 10:53/M
325 Bernadette Marzen Lehighton PA 1472 55 F 17 50-59 2:23:47.7 2:23:58.7 0:10.9 10:59/M
326 Jennifer Walbert Lehighton PA 1219 37 F 52 30-39 2:23:58.7 2:24:02.1 0:03.3 10:59/M
327 Ani Bhattacharya Piscataway NJ 1341 44 M 41 40-49 2:23:47.7 2:24:04.0 0:16.2 10:59/M
328 Megan Sciarrino Coplay PA 1079 35 F 53 30-39 2:24:03.3 2:24:11.4 0:08.0 11:00/M
329 Ann Brensinger Emmaus PA 1001 35 F 54 30-39 2:23:50.4 2:24:12.9 0:22.5 10:59/M
330 Susan Mauser Allentown PA 1250 47 F 36 40-49 2:24:26.1 2:24:43.6 0:17.4 11:02/M
331 Kara Spears Port Jervis NY 1107 30 F 55 30-39 2:24:54.3 2:25:09.7 0:15.3 11:04/M
332 Ashley Spears Milford PA 1022 29 F 62 18-29 2:25:34.5 2:25:49.7 0:15.2 11:07/M
333 Luisa Sparrow Wilmington DE 1269 29 F 63 18-29 2:25:31.7 2:25:52.5 0:20.8 11:06/M
334 Jessica Albanese Easton PA 1389 31 F 56 30-39 2:25:52.6 2:26:12.6 0:20.0 11:08/M
335 Amanda Sollenberger Lancaster PA 1371 31 F 57 30-39 2:25:57.5 2:26:15.4 0:17.9 11:08/M
336 Steve Ambler Allentown PA 1008 55 M 30 50-59 2:25:53.3 2:26:16.9 0:23.5 11:08/M
337 Jimmy Delgado Easton PA 1405 38 M 53 30-39 2:26:00.4 2:26:22.6 0:22.1 11:09/M
338 Wendy Huffman Mount Joy PA 1454 29 F 64 18-29 2:26:20.9 2:26:29.1 0:08.2 11:10/M
339 Natalia Rehill East Norriton PA 1245 33 F 58 30-39 2:26:11.2 2:26:31.3 0:20.0 11:10/M
340 Gary Karwaski Shavertown PA 1254 58 M 31 50-59 2:26:24.8 2:26:41.1 0:16.3 11:11/M
341 Sandy Walter Walnutport PA 1159 50 F 18 50-59 2:26:23.9 2:26:43.1 0:19.2 11:10/M
342 Charles Kutzler Northampton PA 1005 58 M 32 50-59 2:26:50.8 2:27:02.4 0:11.6 11:13/M
343 Susan Stull Hellertown PA 1438 49 F 37 40-49 2:26:54.7 2:27:16.9 0:22.2 11:13/M
344 Katelyn Dwyer Ambler PA 1396 27 F 65 18-29 2:27:12.9 2:27:26.2 0:13.3 11:14/M
345 Lori Austin Mountain Top PA 1109 40 F 38 40-49 2:28:02.6 2:28:15.5 0:12.8 11:18/M
346 Theresa Bova Philadelphia PA 1106 25 F 66 18-29 2:28:51.9 2:28:56.9 0:04.9 11:22/M
347 Adam Grube Danielsville PA 1034 27 M 26 18-29 2:29:18.1 2:29:29.4 0:11.3 11:24/M
348 Joseph Fontanella Jessup PA 1137 41 M 42 40-49 2:29:34.8 2:29:49.4 0:14.5 11:25/M
349 Ricky Baranchak Northampton PA 1458 51 M 33 50-59 2:29:42.8 2:30:06.0 0:23.2 11:26/M
350 Lisa O'Brien Pottstown PA 1188 26 F 67 18-29 2:31:58.6 2:32:08.7 0:10.1 11:36/M
351 Courtney Simonds Mechanicsburg PA 1484 21 F 68 18-29 2:31:54.1 2:32:15.3 0:21.2 11:36/M
352 Jamie Weber Oakland NJ 1236 33 F 59 30-39 2:32:08.5 2:32:31.1 0:22.6 11:37/M
353 Gaila Lescinskiene Burtonsville MD 1247 39 F 60 30-39 2:33:29.0 2:33:49.4 0:20.4 11:43/M
354 Will Dingman Pitman PA 1501 41 M 43 40-49 2:34:50.9 2:35:00.9 0:10.0 11:49/M
355 Carrie Dehaven Lansdale PA 1085 33 F 61 30-39 2:34:41.7 2:35:02.0 0:20.2 11:48/M
356 Christina Frets Philadelphia PA 1169 28 F 69 18-29 2:34:51.1 2:35:04.8 0:13.7 11:49/M
357 Neil Beeharry Philadelphia PA 1170 34 M 54 30-39 2:34:51.2 2:35:04.9 0:13.6 11:49/M
358 Alexis Erdosy Emmaus PA 1383 23 F 70 18-29 2:34:51.0 2:35:10.6 0:19.5 11:49/M
359 Cara Sherman Jessup PA 1140 39 F 62 30-39 2:35:05.9 2:35:20.8 0:14.9 11:50/M
360 Ariane Torres Allentown PA 1213 21 F 71 18-29 2:35:13.1 2:35:30.5 0:17.3 11:51/M
361 Josephine Norquist Bryn Mawr PA 1080 42 F 39 40-49 2:35:10.4 2:35:32.8 0:22.4 11:51/M
362 Ryan Torres Allentown PA 1390 18 M 27 18-29 2:35:15.7 2:35:33.6 0:17.9 11:51/M
363 Michelle Becker Huguenot NY 1175 24 F 72 18-29 2:35:47.4 2:36:03.1 0:15.7 11:54/M
364 Christina O'Connell Doylestown PA 1214 36 F 63 30-39 2:36:17.3 2:36:34.7 0:17.4 11:56/M
365 Steven Wolk Sugarloaf PA 1421 61 M 9 60-99 2:36:32.4 2:36:53.1 0:20.6 11:57/M
366 Karen Shanton Lehighton PA 1482 43 F 40 40-49 2:37:01.0 2:37:15.8 0:14.8 11:59/M
367 Rhonda Wenner Danielsville PA 1189 41 F 41 40-49 2:37:45.4 2:38:00.6 0:15.1 12:03/M
368 Gretchen Dingman Pitman PA 1016 42 F 42 40-49 2:37:55.0 2:38:04.7 0:09.6 12:03/M
369 Jolyn Clark Jacksonville FL 1217 31 F 64 30-39 2:38:34.3 2:38:45.6 0:11.2 12:06/M
370 Lynne Douglass Bethlehem PA 1431 49 F 43 40-49 2:38:52.8 2:39:13.8 0:21.0 12:08/M
371 John Kerr Springtown PA 1043 42 M 44 40-49 2:39:26.5 2:39:50.8 0:24.2 12:10/M
372 Tricia McElmoyle Jim Thorpe PA 1246 25 F 73 18-29 2:39:46.5 2:39:50.9 0:04.3 12:12/M
373 Christopher Mauser Allentown PA 1251 47 M 45 40-49 2:40:17.0 2:40:34.8 0:17.7 12:14/M
374 Anne Ferrera Macungie PA 1253 49 F 44 40-49 2:41:00.6 2:41:18.6 0:18.0 12:17/M
375 Vicki Markley Palmerton PA 1473 43 F 45 40-49 2:42:46.0 2:43:00.7 0:14.7 12:25/M
376 Bobbie Morici Easton PA 1029 35 F 65 30-39 2:45:48.9 2:46:05.6 0:16.6 12:39/M
377 Austin Kochenash 1192 16 M 2 0-17 2:46:03.7 2:46:18.5 0:14.8 12:41/M
378 Kelly Goad Plymouth Meeting PA 1122 35 F 66 30-39 2:46:06.3 2:46:24.0 0:17.7 12:41/M
379 Julienne Baumeister West Chester PA 1461 24 F 74 18-29 2:46:07.6 2:46:28.8 0:21.2 12:41/M
380 Jessica Goedtel Hellertown PA 1287 29 F 75 18-29 2:46:17.3 2:46:32.8 0:15.4 12:42/M
381 Frances Gilday Rockville VA 1500 62 F 1 60-99 2:46:41.5 2:46:58.4 0:16.9 12:43/M
382 Rodney Goodrich Gilbertsville PA 1328 44 M 46 40-49 2:46:48.0 2:47:03.9 0:15.8 12:44/M
383 Tessa Weigand Nanticoke PA 1338 29 F 76 18-29 2:47:26.1 2:47:46.5 0:20.4 12:47/M
384 Andrea Lloyd Kutztown PA 1266 37 F 67 30-39 2:47:51.0 2:48:10.3 0:19.3 12:49/M
385 Helene Hartman Whitehall PA 1271 33 F 68 30-39 2:48:25.7 2:48:38.6 0:12.9 12:51/M
386 Cara Chromiak New Cumberland PA 1315 27 F 77 18-29 2:48:26.3 2:48:39.0 0:12.6 12:51/M
387 Thuy Tran Audubon PA 1053 44 F 46 40-49 2:49:56.4 2:50:20.9 0:24.5 12:58/M
388 Jo Kappus Milford NJ 1430 53 F 19 50-59 2:50:03.0 2:50:21.4 0:18.3 12:59/M
389 Christine Gubitosi Hillsborough NJ 1174 31 F 69 30-39 2:50:02.3 2:50:24.7 0:22.4 12:59/M
390 Kelly McQuarrie Evans Ambler PA 1121 44 F 47 40-49 2:51:20.5 2:51:45.1 0:24.6 13:05/M
391 Dwight Evans Ambler PA 1119 50 M 34 50-59 2:51:22.2 2:51:47.2 0:25.0 13:05/M
392 Laura Bednar Allentown PA 1014 30 F 70 30-39 2:52:38.8 2:52:55.2 0:16.4 13:11/M
393 Debra Bednar Whitehall PA 1015 53 F 20 50-59 2:54:00.0 2:54:16.2 0:16.2 13:17/M
394 Nancy Williams Allentown PA 1322 62 F 2 60-99 2:54:58.7 2:55:22.5 0:23.7 13:21/M
395 Donald Taylor Hedgesville WV 1434 81 M 10 60-99 2:57:15.1 2:57:23.7 0:08.6 13:32/M
396 Natalia Valiente Port Jervis NY 1261 25 F 78 18-29 2:59:27.5 2:59:43.5 0:16.0 13:42/M
397 Andrew Condouris Princeton NJ 1345 34 M 55 30-39 3:00:29.4 3:00:52.5 0:23.1 13:47/M
398 Amy Siekonic Center Valley PA 1059 43 F 48 40-49 3:01:31.5 3:01:51.9 0:20.4 13:51/M
399 Thomas Wozniak Conyngham PA 1399 72 M 11 60-99 3:04:12.8 3:04:33.2 0:20.4 14:04/M
400 Alan Willsey Milford NJ 1489 71 M 12 60-99 3:04:39.7 3:05:04.8 0:25.0 14:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Jonathan Wenner Danielsville PA 1191 39 M 56 30-39 3:05:26.1 3:05:40.7 0:14.5 14:09/M
402 Alexandra Colasacco North Plainfield NJ 1083 25 F 79 18-29 3:05:58.6 3:06:20.1 0:21.5 14:12/M
403 Tammy Van Blargan-Hensel Northampton PA 1173 42 F 49 40-49 3:09:03.8 3:09:24.4 0:20.6 14:26/M
404 Selma Fluck Milford PA 1031 71 F 3 60-99 3:11:32.1 3:11:46.2 0:14.0 14:37/M
405 Amber Stine Reading PA 1397 28 F 80 18-29 3:12:24.4 3:12:40.2 0:15.7 14:41/M
406 Kaitlin Klinger Fogelsville PA 1314 22 F 81 18-29 3:12:32.6 3:12:45.0 0:12.3 14:42/M
407 Marissa Schmura Fleetwood PA 1374 30 F 71 30-39 3:12:37.0 3:12:52.8 0:15.8 14:42/M
408 Rochelle Kochenash Danielsville PA 1190 46 F 50 40-49 3:13:44.4 3:13:59.7 0:15.3 14:47/M
409 Amy Katz Plymouth Meeting PA 1120 45 F 51 40-49 3:34:08.3 3:34:27.4 0:19.1 16:21/M
410 Roger Umphrey Stroudsburg PA 1499 51 M 35 50-59 3:34:26.0 3:34:27.8 0:01.8 16:22/M